?

Log in

Meira

Previous Entry Share Next Entry
11:14 am: Here are rapunzel4545's most trusted friendsWho are your most trusted friends?



mark.....just ask me why YOURE not on this list....

Comments

From:eternallycrabby
Date:March 7th, 2004 08:44 am (UTC)
(Link)
:) hee hee i miss you XXX
[User Picture]
From:rapunzel4545
Date:March 7th, 2004 10:53 am (UTC)
(Link)
i miss u too!!!!

i cant belive ur selling me and alexandra out and going to israel for the summer!! lol..
From:eternal_life_
Date:March 7th, 2004 11:24 am (UTC)
(Link)
hey youre selling out too!!!! miss im going to college...
[User Picture]
From:rapunzel4545
Date:March 7th, 2004 11:54 am (UTC)
(Link)
yea..but at least well be in the same state let alone the same COUNTRY plus u can visit me whenever u want
From:eternal_life_
Date:March 7th, 2004 11:55 am (UTC)
(Link)
details...
[User Picture]
From:rapunzel4545
Date:March 7th, 2004 12:28 pm (UTC)
(Link)
lol...
From:eternallycrabby
Date:March 8th, 2004 04:51 am (UTC)
(Link)
lol i know i know!! i'm sorry man!! you guys should come to israel and see me then!! get out of florida for once!
thatd be cool,
i miss you guys SO much.
I know its been ages but i really dont want to lose touch, you guys are the best and ... *snivvles* .. i...i.. i.. i just .. LOVE YOU BOTH TO THE END OF THE EARTH AND BACK!!
I hope to come as soon as poss. after the suymmer holidays whenever i can,

hee. that was a weird overdramatic post,
o well.
love u guys and miss u X
[User Picture]
From:rapunzel4545
Date:March 8th, 2004 07:22 am (UTC)
(Link)
awwww....im gonna cry!! i miss u sooo much and i love you too!! i cant belive we prolly wont see each other this summer :( but i want to do a semester abroad in england so maybe ull be there too and we can hang out then :)
From:eternallycrabby
Date:March 9th, 2004 09:10 am (UTC)
(Link)
*sniff! hee hee definitely man!! that would be amazing!!
u should drag alexandra with you, it would be soo cool!! :-)
[User Picture]
From:rapunzel4545
Date:March 9th, 2004 03:06 pm (UTC)
(Link)
omg that's such an amazing idea!! we would have such a great time!!
From:eternallycrabby
Date:March 15th, 2004 09:03 am (UTC)
(Link)
:) *hugs* it would!! now all you need to do is come!!!
[User Picture]
From:ginkygimlet
Date:March 10th, 2004 06:42 am (UTC)
(Link)
WHY AM I NOT ON THE LIST???
Powered by LiveJournal.com